#
buy premium
Vinessa Antoine

Vinessa Antoine

Birthday: 21 July 1983, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Vinessa Lynn Antoine
Height: 168 cm

Vinessa Antoine was born on July 21, 1983 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Vinessa Lynn Antoine. She is an actress, known for General Hospital (1963), Being Erica (2009) and A Day Late and a Dollar Shor ...Show More

Vinessa Antoine's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Fmovies