#
buy premium
Jennifer Taylor

Jennifer Taylor

Birthday: 19 April 1972, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Bini
Height: 173 cm

Jennifer Taylor was born on April 19, 1972 in New Jersey, USA as Jennifer Bini. She is an actress, known for Two and a Half Men (2003). She has been married to Paul Taylor since 1997. They have two ch ...Show more

Jennifer Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Fmovies