#
buy premium
Erick Avari

Erick Avari

Birthday: 13 April 1952, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India
Birth Name: Nariman Eruch Avari
Height: 175 cm

Erick Avari was born on April 13, 1952 in Darjeeling, India. His credits include leading roles in films from Kevin Reynolds' cult classic The Beast of War (1988) to commercial megahits such as St ...Show More

Erick Avari
When you work with love, you will love your work. When you work with love, you will love your work.
Erick Avari's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (160)
Fmovies