#
buy premium
Wendy Crewson

Wendy Crewson

Birthday: 9 May 1956, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Wendy Jane Crewson
Height: 170 cm

Wendy Crewson was raised in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. She attended Westwood Collegiate and was first exposed to acting when she performed in The Boy Friend in grade 10.

Wendy Crewson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (166)
Fmovies