#
buy premium
Vas Blackwood

Vas Blackwood

Birthday: 19 October 1962, St Pancras, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Vasta Roy Blackwood
Height: 175 cm

Vas Blackwood was born on October 19, 1962 in St Pancras, London, England as Vasta Roy Blackwood. He is an actor, known for Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels (1998), Creep (2004) and Mean Machine (2 ...Show More

Vas Blackwood's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Vas Blackwood Vas Blackwood'S roles
Fmovies