#
buy premium
Tristan D. Lalla

Tristan D. Lalla

Birthday: 3 February 1984, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birth Name: Tristan Durand Lalla
Height: 173 cm

Tristan D. Lalla was born on February 3, 1984 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada as Tristan Durand Lalla. He is an actor, known for RED 2 (2013), Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013) and Assassin' ...Show More

Tristan D. Lalla's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
Fmovies