#
buy premium
Paul Cavanagh

Paul Cavanagh

Birthday: 8 December 1888, Chislehurst, Kent [now in Bromley, London], England, UK
Birth Name: Paul Michael Cavanagh
Height: 175 cm

Cambridge-educated Paul Cavanagh appeared in pictures as the epitome of the debonair, well-dressed Englishman. The former barrister and Royal Canadian Mountie turned to acting in 1924 and had a starri ...Show More

Paul Cavanagh's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Paul Cavanagh Paul Cavanagh'S roles
Fmovies