#
buy premium
Patrick Bergin

Patrick Bergin

Birthday: 4 February 1951, Dublin, Ireland
Birth Name: Patrick Connolly Bergin
Height: 193 cm

Patrick Bergin was born on February 4, 1951 in Dublin, Ireland as Patrick Connolly Bergin. He is an actor, known for Patriot Games (1992), Sleeping with the Enemy (1991) and Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cy ...Show More

Patrick Bergin
Heartthrob? Me? Ex-heartthrob, perhaps. Seriously, it just doesn't occur to me to be worried about s Show more Heartthrob? Me? Ex-heartthrob, perhaps. Seriously, it just doesn't occur to me to be worried about something as nebulous as my image. Hide
I think Hollywood is unconquerable. I'll either go from humble beginnings to glory or complete disas Show more I think Hollywood is unconquerable. I'll either go from humble beginnings to glory or complete disaster! I don't really relish or pursue stardom, but a profile helps you get better work. Hide
Patrick Bergin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Patrick Bergin Patrick Bergin'S roles
Fmovies