#
buy premium
Michael Abbott Jr.

Michael Abbott Jr.

Birthday: 8 July 1978, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: James Michael Abbott Jr.
Height: 191 cm

Michael is an East Tennessee native and a graduate of The North Carolina School of the Arts Drama School. He has appeared in numerous stage productions in New York City and in productions across the c ...Show More

Michael Abbott Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
Michael Abbott Jr. Michael Abbott Jr.'S roles
Fmovies