#
buy premium
Eion Bailey

Eion Bailey

Birthday: 8 June 1976, Santa Ynez Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey
Height: 179 cm

Eion is known for his performances in the Emmy and Golden Globe winning HBO miniseries Band of Brothers, character roles in "Fight Club" , "Almost Famous", "Center Stage" ...Show More

Eion Bailey
The people I admire the most are the same people most vilified by the US government, Chelsea Manning Show more The people I admire the most are the same people most vilified by the US government, Chelsea Manning, Edward Snowden, Julian Assange and Michael Hastings to name a few. Hide
Eion Bailey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (125)
Fmovies