#
buy premium
Edward Ashley

Edward Ashley

Birthday: August 12, 1904 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Edward Montagu Ashley Cooper

Edward Ashley was born on August 12, 1904 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Edward Montagu Ashley Cooper . He was an actor, known for Dick Tracy contre le gang (1947), Le bouffon du roi (1955) ...Show More

Edward Ashley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Fmovies