#
buy premium
David Kelsey

David Kelsey

Birthday: 4 August 1966, Palo Alto, California, USA
Birth Name: David W. Oliver

David Kelsey was born on August 4, 1966 in Palo Alto, California, USA as David W. Oliver. He is an actor and producer, known for Frost/Nixon (2008), Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) and People Like Us (201 ...Show More

David Kelsey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (96)
Fmovies