#
buy premium
Cedric Smith

Cedric Smith

Birthday: 21 September 1943, Bournemouth, England, UK
Birth Name: Cedric Alan Smith

Cedric Smith was born on September 21, 1943 in Bournemouth, England as Cedric Alan Smith. He is an actor, known for X-Men (1992), Road to Avonlea (1990) and Anne of Green Gables (1985).

Cedric Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Fmovies