#
buy premium
Adrienne Bailon

Adrienne Bailon

Birthday: 24 October 1983, Lower East Side, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon
Height: 150 cm

Adrienne Eliza Bailon was born on October 24, 1983 in the Lower Eastside of Manhattan, New York. She was raised by her loving mother, Nilda Felix, father, Freddie, and stepfather, Joe. Adrienne also h ...Show More

Adrienne Bailon
Don't ever give up. Believe in yourself or no one else will. My personal saying is, "I'd rather die Show more Don't ever give up. Believe in yourself or no one else will. My personal saying is, "I'd rather die knowing that I tried to do what I love"l Hide
Adrienne Bailon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (126)
Fmovies