#
buy premium
Melville Cooper

Melville Cooper

Birthday: 15 October 1896, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: George Melville Cooper

Born George Melville Cooper on October 15, 1896, in Birmingham England, he was the son of non-professionals W.C.J. and Frances (Brennan) Cooper, and attended various English public schools, including ...Show More

Melville Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Melville Cooper Melville Cooper'S roles
Fmovies