#
buy premium
Jürgen Vogel

Jürgen Vogel

Birthday: 29 April 1968, Hamburg, West Germany
Birth Name: Jürgen Peter Vogel
Height: 168 cm

Jürgen Vogel was born on April 29, 1968 in Hamburg, West Germany as Jürgen Peter Vogel. He is an actor and producer, known for Die Welle (2008), Der freie Wille (2006) and Das Leben ist eine Baustel ...Show more

Jürgen Vogel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Jürgen Vogel Jürgen Vogel'S roles
Fmovies