#
buy premium
Gregory Nassif St. John

Gregory Nassif St. John

Birth Name: Gregory Joseph Nassif
Height: 178 cm

Born in Richlands, Virginia on November 12, 1960. Known for "Chasing Waterfalls", "Turn", "Sleepy Hollow" and "Stan Against Evil". For nearly 30 years he lived ...Show More

Gregory Nassif St. John
I don't believe in perfect; only God is perfect. I believe in good enough. I don't believe in perfect; only God is perfect. I believe in good enough.
Gregory Nassif St. John's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (29)
Fmovies